Patents & Patents Pending

Gi-360T, Gi-6v, Gi-100DT, Gi-200, Gi-720, Gi-HALO, VisionLab, ARIS, and LaserLab are covered by one or more of the following Patents:

Patent No.: US 7633635

Patent No.: US 7403872

Patent No.: CH ZL200880112749.8

Patent No.: JP 5500386

Patent No.: US 7777900

Patent No.: US 8237935

Patent No.: CH ZL200880112750.0

Patent No.: US 7633046

Patent No.: US 7633634

Patent No.: US 7738121

Patent No.: US 8132802

Patent No.: US 8550444

Patent No.: CH ZL200880112751.5

Patent No.: US 7755754

Patent No.: US 8013990

Patent No.: US 7738088

Patent No.: US 7907267

Patent No.: US 7796278

Patent No.: US 7684054

Patent No.: US 10690487

Patent No.: US 7920278

Patent No.: US 7812970

Patent No.: US 8004694

Patent No.: US 8416403

Patent No.: US 8570504

Patent No.: US 9047657

Patent No.: US 9019489

Patent No.: US 9575013

Patent No.: US 9697596

Patent No.: US 10088431

Patent No.: US 10094785

Patent No.: US 8390826

Patent No.: US 10209200

Patent No.: US 10352871

Patent No.: US 8896844

Patent No.: US 9486840

Patent No.: US 8993914

Patent No.: US 9372077

Patent No.: US 9377297

Patent No.: US 9228957

Patent No.: US 9539619

Patent No.: US 10300510

Patent No.: US 10207297

Patent No.: US 9370799

Patent No.: US 9372160

Patent No.: US 11045842

Patent No.: US 11162906

Patent No.: US 11099119

In addition there are several patents pending.

Contact Us

Contact Us

Schedule A Web Demonstration